Person

Christopher Vincent KINAHAN JUNIOR

Sanctioned entity

Born 30 May 1981 (45 years old),Ireland. Named in 2 sanctions listings.

Screen this subject

Summary

Birthdate (OFAC reliability: Reported): 1980-09-24

Gender (OFAC reliability: Reported): Male

Citizenship Country (OFAC reliability: Reported): ie

Birthdate (OFAC reliability: Reported): 1981-05-30

Place of Birth (OFAC reliability: Reported): Dublin, Ireland

Nationality Country (OFAC reliability: Reported): ie

Sanctions and listings2

  • Listed
    6 Dec 2022
    Effective
    11 Apr 2022

    Reciprocal

    OFACUS SAM Procurement ExclusionsUnited StatesActive

    Prohibition/Restriction

    Redacted for Security Reasons

    sam.gov

  • Listed
    11 Apr 2022

    Transnational Criminal Organizations - TCO

    Office of Foreign Assets ControlUS OFAC Specially Designated Nationals (SDN) ListUnited States

    TCO and block

    Executive Order 13581 (TCO)

    Programme US-TCOReference 34993treasury.govofac.treasury.gov

Connections1

Other links1

Identifiers14

IdentifierNumberIssued by
ID number166622091
ID number784198027625874
ID number077449510
PassportPW2418905
PassportPN8384153
Passport512964060
PassportPT0298836
Identification number784198027625874United Arab Emirates
Identification number077449510United Arab Emirates
PassportPT0298836Ireland
Passport512964060United Kingdom
PassportPN8384153Ireland
PassportPW2418905Ireland
Identification number166622091United Arab Emirates

Other names2

Also known as1

KINAHAN JUNIOR, Christopher Vincent

Weak aliases1

Spellings the source flags as too generic to establish a match on their own.

Christy Jnr.

Addresses4

  • Urbanizacion Acosta Los Flamingos Golf, Bloque 82 D, Benahavis, Marbella

  • Calle Edificio El Noray, 2 Piso 1 B, Marbella

  • 1404 Iris Blue Building, Dubai Marina, P.O. Box 11850, Dubai

  • DUBAI

This page shows the public record as its publishers state it. A name here is not by itself a finding: whether a record refers to a particular person or company is what screening decides. Read the full notice.